Beroepsrenners

Uitslag 2018

POSITIE NAAM RUGNUMMER TIJD
1 Dylan Groenewegen 1
2 Fabio Jakobsen 11
3 Koen de Kort 10
4 Tom-Jelte Slagter 9
5 Timo Roosen 3
6 Barry Markus 23
7 Coen Vermeltfoort 39
8 Bram Tankink 2
9 Nils Eekhoff 6
10 Marco Minnaard 13
11 Tom Vermeer 27 1:39:39.253
12 Jason van Dalen 21 1:39:39.354
13 Nick van der Lijke 41
14 Roderigo Araque Lorente 28
15 Daan Hoole 26 1:39:39.379
16 Daan van Sintmaartensdijk 19 1:39:40.233
17 Jordy Buskermolen 22 1:39:40.578
18 Robbert de Greef 15
19 Raymond Kreder 29 1:39:45.486
20 Cees Bol 25
21 Abe Celi 17 1:39:45.610
22 Johim Ariesen 40 1:39:46.739
23 Kelvin van den Dool 31 1:39:47.047
24 Bas van der Kooij 18 1:39:47.077
25 Michael Vingerling 36 1:39:47.290
26 Joost van der Burg 32 1:39:47.417
27 Bas Ottevanger 30 1:39:47.652
28 Jordi Talen 34 1:39:48.439
29 Ivar Slik 24 1:39:52.555

Uitslagen voorgaande jaren:

jaar: winnaar nummer 2 nummer 3
2017 Bauke Mollema Dylan van Baarle Lars Boom
2016 Stef Clement Dylan van Baarle Ramon Sinkeldam
2015 Bauke Mollema Jos van Emden Roy Curvers
2014 Lars Boom Lieuwe Westra Danny van Poppel
2013 Tom Veelers Danny van Poppel Lars Boom
2012 Niki Terpstra Laurens ten Dam Tom Veelers
2011 Frank Schleck (Luxemburg) Johnny Hoogerland Laurens ten Dam
2010 Robert Gesink Martijn Maaskant Koos Moerenhout
2009 Martijn Maaskant Albert Timmer Koos Moerenhout
2008 Steven de Jongh Martijn Maaskant Erik Zabel (Duitsland)
2007 Mauricio Soler (Col) Gert Steegmans (Bel) Bram de Groot
2006 Michael Boogerd Philippe Gilbert (België) Maarten den Bakker
2005 Leon van Bon Pieter Weening Bram Tankink
2004 Robbie McEwen (Au) Rudie Kemna Servais Knaven
2003 Alessandro Petacchi Jans Koerts Maarten den Bakker
2002 Bart Voskamp Max van Heeswijk Stefan van Dijk
2001 Stuart O´Grady (Aus) Servais Knaven Maarten den Bakker
2000 Servais Knaven Sergei Ivanov (Rusl) Maarten den Bakker
1999 Bart Voskamp Maarten den Bakker Jan Svorada (Tsjech)
1998 Koos Moerenhout Steven de Jongh Maarten den Bakker
1997 Erik Breukink John Talen Tristan Hofmann
1996 Maarten den Bakker John Talen Michael Boogerd
1995 Mario Cipollini (Italië) Leon van Bon Jans Koerts
1994 Marko Vermey John Talen Gerrit de Vries
1993 Gert Jakobs Maarten den Bakker Rob Mulders
1992 Johan Capiot (België) Jean-Paul van Poppel Jacques Hanegraaf
1991 Steven Rooks Jean-Paul van Poppel Wiebren Veenstra
1990 Maarten Ducrot Gerrit Solleveld Louis de Koning
1989 Jelle Nijdam Eddy Schürer Jacques Hanegraaf
1988 Matthieu Hermans Peter Pieters Nico Verhoeven
1987 Jelle Nijdam Gerrie Knetemann John Talen
1986 Gerrie Knetemann Jelle Nijdam Bert Oosterbosch
1985 Joop Zoetemelk Gerrie Knetemann Henk Lubberding